Fuster Cluck
Player info
|
Id:
|
111878 |
|---|---|
|
Logo:
|
|
|
Platinums:
|
|
|
Username:
|
Fuster Cluck |
|
Age:
|
- |
|
Gender:
|
- |
|
Country:
|
Isle of Man |
|
Occupation:
|
- |
|
Homepage:
|
- |
|
Clan:
|
Commander of <Fuster Cluck> |
|
Joined clan:
|
2026-09-25 14:14:20 [1 hour ago] |
Bot info
|
Botname:
|
Fuster Cluck |
|---|---|
|
Level:
|
[30] [HoF ranking: 42,463] |
|
Wins:
|
100 [HoF ranking: 22,638] |
|
Losses:
|
0 |
|
Ratio:
|
NaN |
|
Energy:
|
3,042 [HoF ranking: 4,969] |
|
Energy month:
|
3,042 (x152.10) [HoF ranking: 4,207] |
|
EPH:
|
43 |
|
Trains:
|
9 |
|
Built:
|
2026-09-25 13:49:32 [1 hour ago] |
|
Played time:
|
1 hour, 22 minutes, 57 seconds [23 hours, 3 minutes, 2 seconds per day] |
|
Status:
|
offline [last seen 3 minutes ago] |
|
Chat:
|
- |
|
Botmail:
|
0 new messages |
Energy history
This is the first month for Fuster Cluck!
Tournament history
Fuster Cluck is not a joiner. They have never participated in a tournament!
Trophies
Summary
Fuster Cluck has collected 41 of 318 trophies:
|
Platinum
1
|
Gold
2
|
Silver
6
|
Bronze
32
|
Points
895
Platinum (1)
Gold (2)
Silver (6)
Bronze (32)
Shadows
Shadows are faded memories of what once was. Fuster Cluck has never been reset.
